Supreme Solar - Silicon Trade
Supreme Solar - Silicon Trade is located in Mysuru (India). Featured in the Plumbers category, it has a rating of 9.9. Check all the details here.
Features and services of Supreme Solar - Silicon Trade
Service options
- On-site services
Accessibility
- Wheelchair-accessible car park
- Wheelchair-accessible entrance
Supreme Solar - Silicon Trade is in position 1 out of 34 in Plumbers in Mysuru
Customer Reviews
Supreme Solar - Silicon Trade has a rating of 4.9 out of 5 based on over 2548 reviews on Google
Good service. Same day installed and dismantled existing old panels. Pricing is competitive.
I recently had a great experience with Silicon Trade. Their products are of high quality and really worth the investment. I was especially impressed with their extended warranty, giving me peace of mind. The management team is prompt and helpful, making the whole process smooth. Plus, their centrally located store makes it easy to visit. Overall, I highly recommend them!
Supreme Solar is the best choice for home solutions like solar systems, water purifiers, geysers, and water softeners. The product quality is excellent and works efficiently. Sampath and Vinod are the best person to approach—he explained everything clearly, suggested the right products based on our needs, and ensured a smooth installation. The service and setup were professional, timely, and hassle-free. Overall, very satisfied with the service, product performance, and after-installation support. Highly recommended for anyone looking for reliable home utility solutions.
Good service was given by Mr. vinod. Everything was handled with care and everything was explained clearly.
Service was done by Mr. M. M. Manjunath. Excellent service, very courteous and reliable. I recommend him to everyone..
Super work vinod ur d best worker very friendly n good nice talk
Good workmanship by the Supreme Solar team. Geyser Installation process was smooth and hassle free. Recommended for Solar and Geyser services in Mysore.
Information about Supreme Solar - Silicon Trade
Address
Supreme Solar - Silicon Trade is located at MIG-2, Udayaravi Rd, Kuvempu Nagar 1st Stage, Kuvempu Nagara, Mysuru, Karnataka 570023, India
Phone
The phone number of Supreme Solar - Silicon Trade is +91 99000 30783
Website
The website of Supreme Solar - Silicon Trade is: silicontrade.in
Business Hours
Monday: 09:00–19:00
Tuesday: 09:00–19:00
Wednesday: 09:00–19:00
Thursday: 09:00–19:00
Friday: 09:00–19:00
Saturday: 09:00–19:00
Sunday: 09:00–13:00