Plumber House

📍 Plumbers in Kharagpur

Plumber House

8.7

Plumber House is located in Kharagpur (India). Featured in the Plumbers category, it has a rating of 8.7. Check all the details here.

Features and services of Plumber House

Service options

  • Delivery
  • In-store shopping
  • On-site services
  • Same-day delivery

Crowd

  • LGBTQ+ friendly

Planning

  • Quick visit

Payments

  • Google Pay
  • NFC mobile payments

Parking

  • Free multi-storey car park
  • Free of charge street parking

Plumber House is in position 2 out of 2 in Plumbers in Kharagpur

Customer Reviews

★★★★★
★★★★★

Plumber House has a rating of 5 out of 5 based on over 16 reviews on Google

Sk Aslam

Best Shop for piping and fittings. Provides total piping solutions, Water Management, Plumbing, Drainage, Sewerage etc. All things are sold at wholesale rate and you will get the best price in Kharagpur.

Sk Aslam ☆ 5/5
Akib Khan

I have a great experience to deal ...I like your behavior and satisfy your product...keep it up

Akib Khan ☆ 5/5
Anandita Das

Had an emergency, tap was broken ,service was really fast and prompt.Good behaviour of the shop owner.Thanks for being cooperative.

Anandita Das ☆ 5/5
Nandini kumari

The store person was very polite n has a good knowledgeabout tool's, brand's and products quality is good

Nandini kumari ☆ 5/5
Rukshar Sheik

I love it Awesome plumber shop all items are available nd chief rate

Rukshar Sheik ☆ 5/5
Ankit Sarkar

One of the best service in the Town....

Ankit Sarkar ☆ 5/5
Alice Mundu

Awesome plumber shop

Alice Mundu ☆ 5/5

Information about Plumber House

Address

Plumber House is located at Jama Masjid Rd, Kharagpur, West Bengal 721301, India

Phone

The phone number of Plumber House is +91 98002 94027

Website

The website of Plumber House is: facebook.com/mustakim.md.77964

Business Hours

Monday: 09:00–20:00
Tuesday: 09:00–20:00
Wednesday: 09:00–20:00
Thursday: 09:00–14:00
Friday: 09:00–20:00
Saturday: 09:00–17:00
Sunday: 09:00–17:00

Contact Plumber House

    Similar alternatives to Plumber House

    Subir