ACPL Transport JALGAON

📍 Vehicle transporters in Jalgaon

ACPL Transport JALGAON

3.3

ACPL Transport in Jalgaon offers vehicle transportation services. The company maintains a secure facility and strives to provide efficient delivery within the local area. They focus on ensuring the safe transit of goods, prioritizing a reliable operational framework.

ACPL Transport operates with a commitment to prompt service and a structured logistics approach. The company aims to facilitate smooth transportation, though continuous improvement in communication and responsiveness is always beneficial for optimal client experience.

Features and services of ACPL Transport JALGAON

Accessibility

  • Wheelchair-accessible car park
  • Wheelchair-accessible entrance

ACPL Transport JALGAON is in position 25 out of 28 in Vehicle Transporters in Jalgaon

Customer Reviews

★★★★★
★★★★★

ACPL Transport JALGAON has a rating of 3.3 out of 5 based on over 20 reviews on Google

EKAL INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED

Not at all reliable. Charging any rate as per their convenience literally looting customers. And their customer support is a big joke. Not giving any future business to this transport.

EKAL INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED ☆ 1/5
Jainam Jain

worst service, staff is verybad even dont talk with customers and tell up to keep phone on line and not giving any response after that.

Jainam Jain ☆ 1/5
Pankaj Surana

Very third class service Very rudely with clients No service No reply properly After having Not good staff No reply on phone call Talking with attitufe After reaching parcel in there office still they take 2 hrs to deliver the person on there office itself Its the height of ACPL TRANSPORT* PEOPLE SHOULD STOP WORKING WITH THEM NOW ONWARDS IF SUCH STAFF IS THERE

Pankaj Surana ☆ 1/5
akshay chaudhari

When parcel is reached in town it is not possible to know in which ACPL location parcel is reached and address are not on Google to get directions.

akshay chaudhari ☆ 1/5
Pankaj Patil

Bad service.. no receiveing call.. also delivery very slow .

Pankaj Patil ☆ 1/5
Polymed Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.

Very nice service

Polymed Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd. ☆ 5/5
Jagdish Bhoi

Safe place

Jagdish Bhoi ☆ 3/5

Information about ACPL Transport JALGAON

Address

ACPL Transport JALGAON is located at Plot No. N2, MIDC, Jalgaon, Maharashtra 425003, India

Phone

The phone number of ACPL Transport JALGAON is +91 2162 244 016

Website

The website of ACPL Transport JALGAON is: acplcargo.com

Business Hours

Monday: 09:30–19:00
Tuesday: 09:30–19:00
Wednesday: 09:30–19:00
Thursday: 09:30–19:00
Friday: 09:30–19:00
Saturday: Closed
Sunday: 09:30–19:00

Contact ACPL Transport JALGAON

    Similar alternatives to ACPL Transport JALGAON

    Subir