Dp Solution

📍 Plumbers in Bhubaneswar

Dp Solution

7.8

Dp Solution is located in Bhubaneswar (India). Featured in the Plumbers category, it has a rating of 7.8. Check all the details here.

Features and services of Dp Solution

Offerings

  • Repair services

Payments

  • NFC mobile payments

Dp Solution is in position 10 out of 29 in Plumbers in Bhubaneswar

Customer Reviews

★★★★★
★★★★★

Dp Solution has a rating of 4.7 out of 5 based on over 87 reviews on Google

Bandan Jena

Awesome service by mr jitu. Our water pump was not working & we were helpless. Then I search on google & he came in night at 10 pm on sunday & resolved our problem.Best service in emergency in Bhubaneswar.

Bandan Jena ☆ 5/5
Devidutta Pati

Very good service.. Very noble behaviour with good hands... really appreciable and would like ro recommend it to all

Devidutta Pati ☆ 5/5
AMIT MOHAPATRA

Service is quick but charges are huge. If you want to donate big amount of money for a small work then you can call them ; otherwise see for other plumbing solutions.

AMIT MOHAPATRA ☆ 2/5
Debasish Khatai

Very nice service with a low cost n also within my free time thanks jutan for a really appreciable service of urs

Debasish Khatai ☆ 5/5
Girl Next Door

Mr.jitu & team were really helpful towards me..I would like to continue availing their services..

Girl Next Door ☆ 5/5
badal sahoo

new to the city unknown to every one but he came to the address without any explanation and dose his work perfectly.....thank you Mr.jitu.....

badal sahoo ☆ 5/5
Dr Alisha Avalin Gandhi

Fastest service I have ever seen...really awesome

Dr Alisha Avalin Gandhi ☆ 5/5

Information about Dp Solution

Address

Dp Solution is located at Plot -1128, Laxmisagar Canal Rd, near City Fress, Laxmisagar, Bhubaneswar, Odisha 751006, India

Phone

The phone number of Dp Solution is +91 97774 95308

Website

The website of Dp Solution is: dp-solution.ueniweb.com

Business Hours

Monday: 07:00–22:00
Tuesday: 07:00–22:00
Wednesday: 07:00–22:00
Thursday: 07:00–22:00
Friday: 07:00–22:00
Saturday: 07:00–22:00
Sunday: 07:00–22:00

Contact Dp Solution

    Similar alternatives to Dp Solution

    Subir