Durga Electronics

📍 Electricians in Chhindwara

Durga Electronics

9.2

Durga Electronics in Chhindwara is a respected establishment offering a comprehensive selection of electronic goods. They are known for providing competitive pricing and a diverse range of products to meet various needs. The business prides itself on delivering a positive shopping experience.

Customers consistently appreciate the knowledgeable staff and their commitment to assisting shoppers. Durga Electronics demonstrates a dedication to quality and value, establishing itself as a reliable source for electronics within the local market.

Features and services of Durga Electronics

Service options

  • Delivery
  • In-store shopping

Amenities

  • Wi-Fi

Planning

  • Quick visit

Payments

  • Cheques
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Google Pay
  • NFC mobile payments

Durga Electronics is in position 3 out of 17 in Electricians in Chhindwara

Customer Reviews

★★★★★
★★★★★

Durga Electronics has a rating of 4.9 out of 5 based on over 52 reviews on Google

Bharat Paraswani

Just had an amazing experience at durga electronics.The staff were super knowledgeable and helpful, and the prices were unbeatable. I found exactly what I was looking for, and the service was top-notch. Highly recommend for all your electronic needs!

Bharat Paraswani ☆ 5/5
Yuvraj Sing Sahu

Good product and best price

Yuvraj Sing Sahu ☆ 5/5
Arpit Yadav

Best shop with best rate.

Arpit Yadav ☆ 5/5
Amisha Patel

Best experience ever .. owner was friendly and gives best advices

Amisha Patel ☆ 5/5
Himanshu Choube

Good product I like it

Himanshu Choube ☆ 5/5
Abhishek hingve

Great shop with a wide variety of electronics. The staff is helpful and the prices are competitive. Highly recommended.

Abhishek hingve ☆ 5/5
MAHESHWAR's 3rd EYE

Very good service & great collection of products

MAHESHWAR's 3rd EYE ☆ 5/5

Information about Durga Electronics

Address

Durga Electronics is located at opp. Girls Clg, Rautha Wada, Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh 480001, India

Phone

The phone number of Durga Electronics is +91 77738 77497

Business Hours

Monday: 10:45–22:00
Tuesday: 10:45–22:00
Wednesday: 10:45–22:00
Thursday: 10:45–22:00
Friday: 09:00–17:00
Saturday: 10:45–22:00
Sunday: 10:45–22:00

Contact Durga Electronics

    Similar alternatives to Durga Electronics

    Subir