JSS Express Cargo Movers

📍 Packers and movers in Secunderabad, Hyderabad

JSS Express Cargo Movers

8.9

JSS Express Cargo Movers is a reliable relocation service based in Secunderabad, Hyderabad, offering comprehensive moving solutions. They demonstrate a commitment to efficient and professional handling of household goods, ensuring a seamless transition for clients. The company prides itself on clear communication and competitive pricing.

Clients consistently appreciate the careful packing techniques, particularly with delicate items, and the prompt service provided. JSS Express Cargo Movers strives to deliver a stress-free experience, making them a trusted choice for relocations within the region and beyond.

JSS Express Cargo Movers is in position 4 out of 17 in Packers and Movers in Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Customer Reviews

★★★★★
★★★★★

JSS Express Cargo Movers has a rating of 4.9 out of 5 based on over 173 reviews on Google

Ankit Kumar

I would like to thank jss express Cargo Movers for a smooth and Stress free relocation from Hyderabad to Thiruvananthapuram.They handled everything with Professional, and their rates were reasonable too.The best part was their constant Communication and updates. Highly satisfied.

Ankit Kumar ☆ 5/5
Lata Sharma

I am here to share my experience with you. 1 week before I am searching best packers who can shift my house holds goods with fair and reasonable price. So I start search in newspaper and net .from there I get 4 to 5 packers for shifting. But when I talk with them about service and price their nobody who can give correct answer or fair price. I was so confused about too choose any packer. When I talked with my friend he recommended JSS Express Cargo Movers When I called the company . Mr. sonu Sharma was there who attend my call. He give or tell me best information about shifting world. He also give me fair price for packing and shift my house hold on time. I shifted from gurgaon sector 83 to ghaziabad And I am very happy because my furniture and glass items are safe and highly packed with bubble sheets and laminated as well The team of JSS Express Cargo Movers was done in a very professional way I highly recommend to everyone And I am very thankful to mr. Sonu sharma

Lata Sharma ☆ 5/5
Vasavi T

I used JSS Packers and Movers for loading and unloading services, and they did an excellent job. The team was punctual, well-coordinated, and handled all items carefully without any damage. Their work was quick, efficient, and completely hassle-free. I’m very satisfied with their service and would definitely recommend them!

Vasavi T ☆ 5/5
Nitin Chauhan

Great Service received from jss express Cargo movers.They loaded and unloaded everything within 4 hours time. Efficient Packers and Staff was very Supportive at all times. Would like to refer jss express Cargo Movers and Packers to anyone with in the city and outside of city also.

Nitin Chauhan ☆ 5/5
Maaya Sony

Yesterday I've shifted from Banjarahills to Kukatpally. It was quite long distance more than 10km. This packers and movers done their job great while shifting. They packed each and every single piece without a single damage and re-racked everything in the new place and also did some additional help for me to segregate things. I would highly suggest this if u want smooth shifting.

Maaya Sony ☆ 5/5
Sandeep Kumar

Great experience from start to finish. The team Packed everything securely and moved it all whitout a single issue. JSS Express Cargo Movers and Packers Provided top-quality Service. They made my home relocation quick, safe, and Completely hassle-free.

Sandeep Kumar ☆ 5/5
shailendra Jadhav

Very Good and Trained person's Done the Shifting smoothly ...Great Good ,I will recommend your Services Thanks Shailendra

shailendra Jadhav ☆ 4/5

Information about JSS Express Cargo Movers

Address

JSS Express Cargo Movers is located at Ground Floor, JSS Express Cargo Movers, Padmakamlam Apartment, Plot No 48, Krishnapuri Colony, Krishnapuri, West Marredpally, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500026, India

Phone

The phone number of JSS Express Cargo Movers is +91 96400 24111

Business Hours

Monday: 09:00–21:00
Tuesday: 09:00–21:00
Wednesday: 09:00–21:00
Thursday: 09:00–21:00
Friday: 09:00–21:00
Saturday: 09:00–21:00
Sunday: 09:00–21:00

Contact JSS Express Cargo Movers

    Similar alternatives to JSS Express Cargo Movers

    Subir