VMJ PIPES
VMJ PIPES is located in Thoothukudi (India). Featured in the Plumbers category, it has a rating of 9.6. Check all the details here.
Features and services of VMJ PIPES
Service options
- Delivery
- On-site services
Planning
- Quick visit
Payments
- Debit cards
VMJ PIPES is in position 1 out of 2 in Plumbers in Thoothukudi
Customer Reviews
VMJ PIPES has a rating of 4.7 out of 5 based on over 27 reviews on Google
Best plumbing shop in Thoothukudi Venus water heater in best quality Crompton table fan and atom berg fan available Customer service is attractive
Very friendly customer service with high quality materials and best prices.
Best place for wholesale and retail. They provide with variety models & options.
Crompton products are best. Best pipes shop for Thoothukudi
Crompton fans and lights i bought.. good customer response
Sink quality super 1400rs
Good Price.Quality Materials.Appreciated service approach.
Information about VMJ PIPES
Address
VMJ PIPES is located at 11/571, Sethupathai Road, opposite to VVD School Road, Thraspuram, Thalamuthu Nagar, Thoothukudi, Tamil Nadu 628002, India
Phone
The phone number of VMJ PIPES is +91 80156 98885
Business Hours
Monday: 09:00–21:00
Tuesday: 09:00–21:00
Wednesday: 09:00–21:00
Thursday: 09:00–21:00
Friday: 09:00–21:00
Saturday: 09:00–21:00
Sunday: 09:00–13:00