ICFS WAREHOUSE

📍 Storage and warehousing in Shiroli

ICFS WAREHOUSE

7.8

ICFS WAREHOUSE offers a streamlined storage solution in Shiroli, focused on efficient organization and accessibility. The facility presents a well-structured environment, ensuring items are neatly arranged and readily available. They are actively expanding their inventory with new product lines, demonstrating a commitment to growth.

The operation prioritizes a positive experience, reflecting a dedication to smooth logistics and a reliable service. ICFS WAREHOUSE is establishing itself as a dependable partner for storage needs within the region.

ICFS WAREHOUSE is in position 1 out of 7 in Storage and Warehousing in Shiroli

Customer Reviews

★★★★★
★★★★★

ICFS WAREHOUSE has a rating of 4.6 out of 5 based on over 7 reviews on Google

Siddharth Bhatwadekar

Still setting up new varieties. But great products

Siddharth Bhatwadekar ☆ 4/5
SIDDIQUI SALES AND SERVICES

SIDDIQUI SALES AND SERVICES ☆ 5/5
Ramdayal Yadav

Very Nicely arranged all items

Ramdayal Yadav ☆ 5/5
Rajshekhar Nidgundi

Great experience.most liked

Rajshekhar Nidgundi ☆ 5/5

Information about ICFS WAREHOUSE

Address

ICFS WAREHOUSE is located at RS.No. 12-A, plot no 12 & 13 , nr. gati courier & kmt petrol pump, Shiroli, 416122, India

Phone

The phone number of ICFS WAREHOUSE is +91 99230 14747

Contact ICFS WAREHOUSE

    Similar alternatives to ICFS WAREHOUSE

    Subir