United Refrigeration Raipur

📍 Ac technicians in Raipur

United Refrigeration Raipur

6.1

United Refrigeration Raipur is located in Raipur (India). Featured in the AC Technicians category, it has a rating of 6.1. Check all the details here.

Features and services of United Refrigeration Raipur

Payments

  • Debit cards

United Refrigeration Raipur is in position 29 out of 51 in AC Technicians in Raipur

Customer Reviews

★★★★★
★★★★★

United Refrigeration Raipur has a rating of 4.9 out of 5 based on over 14 reviews on Google

Priyanka Mehta

"I recently used United Refrigeration Raipur for my AC servicing and was very impressed with their professionalism and thoroughness. The technician arrived on time, carefully inspected my unit, cleaned all the filters and coils, and checked the refrigerant levels, explaining each step clearly. My AC is now cooling significantly better no more smell and runs much quieter, and I felt the price was very reasonable. I would definitely recommend [United Refrigeration Raipur] to anyone looking for reliable AC service." Thank you so much.

Priyanka Mehta ☆ 5/5
Anand Lakhani

I had a great experience with United Refrigeration. They listened to my problems and gave good advice. I felt trustworthy. The repairs were done quickly and well. I would recommend United Refrigeration to others for their excellent service.

Anand Lakhani ☆ 5/5
Gaurav Shrivastava

Geniune Spare Part Of Refrigeration Needs Of Onces.. Got Satisfied Service from UR-Raipur For Garvit & His Team

Gaurav Shrivastava ☆ 5/5
Snehal Jain lunia

Fast and efficient service and their cost is very reasonable. Owner and staff are very polite to talk with and understand what Customer is trying to say

Snehal Jain lunia ☆ 5/5
Mayank Khare

Ontime services, polite and generous Nature of owner and technician, highly recommended

Mayank Khare ☆ 5/5
Sonal Agrawal

Original products & very good service

Sonal Agrawal ☆ 5/5
Shivang Shrivastava

Good

Shivang Shrivastava ☆ 5/5

Information about United Refrigeration Raipur

Address

United Refrigeration Raipur is located at near impact gym, Mohba Bazar, Raipur, Chhattisgarh 492099, India

Phone

The phone number of United Refrigeration Raipur is +91 78283 61617

Business Hours

Monday: 09:30–21:00
Tuesday: 09:30–21:00
Wednesday: 09:30–21:00
Thursday: 09:30–21:00
Friday: 09:30–21:00
Saturday: 09:30–21:00
Sunday: 09:30–21:00

Contact United Refrigeration Raipur

    Similar alternatives to United Refrigeration Raipur

    Subir