Prithvi Cabs & Call Taxi Mayiladuthurai

📍 Vehicle transporters in Mayiladuthurai

Prithvi Cabs & Call Taxi Mayiladuthurai

7.5

Prithvi Cabs & Call Taxi in Mayiladuthurai consistently provides reliable transportation solutions. The company distinguishes itself through its focus on punctuality and efficient service, ensuring passengers reach their destinations without delay. They offer a particularly convenient option for one-way travel.

Passengers can expect a comfortable experience with a fleet of well-maintained vehicles and professional drivers. Prithvi Cabs & Call Taxi demonstrates strong coordination, resulting in smooth and timely pickups and drop-offs, all at a competitive price.

Prithvi Cabs & Call Taxi Mayiladuthurai is in position 11 out of 15 in Vehicle Transporters in Mayiladuthurai

Customer Reviews

★★★★★
★★★★★

Prithvi Cabs & Call Taxi Mayiladuthurai has a rating of 5 out of 5 based on over 43 reviews on Google

MUTHUKUMAR P

Very prompt service. I honestly recommend Prithvi call taxi to the people who wants call taxi at affordable fare and prompt service

MUTHUKUMAR P ☆ 5/5
Kolahalan Kolahalan

Timely pickup and drop by driver. Excellent coordination.. Thanks Sridhar

Kolahalan Kolahalan ☆ 5/5
Rajamohan R

Value for money... ontime pickup & drop....

Rajamohan R ☆ 5/5
Sk jewelers Kuttalam

Best one-way drop service Mayiladuthurai...

Sk jewelers Kuttalam ☆ 5/5
Vijay Selva

Nice Ride # well maintained New car# well good driving

Vijay Selva ☆ 5/5
Saravanan D

Excellent driver & drop taxi service..ontime pickup & drop !!!!

Saravanan D ☆ 5/5
Dr.Singaravelu K

Fantastic serve provider

Dr.Singaravelu K ☆ 5/5

Information about Prithvi Cabs & Call Taxi Mayiladuthurai

Address

Prithvi Cabs & Call Taxi Mayiladuthurai is located at 36, Silambakkam Street, Pandanallur - Kuttalam Rd, Therady, Mayiladuthurai, Tamil Nadu 609801, India

Phone

The phone number of Prithvi Cabs & Call Taxi Mayiladuthurai is +91 86087 63616

Contact Prithvi Cabs & Call Taxi Mayiladuthurai

    Similar alternatives to Prithvi Cabs & Call Taxi Mayiladuthurai

    Subir